Women’s College Basketball Rankings

RANKSCHOOLW-LPOWER SCORE
301Fairleigh Dickinson University, Metropolitan Campus13-1751.709
302Sacred Heart University13-1751.459
303Sacramento State University8-2251.442
304University of Maryland, Baltimore County10-1851.296
305College of Charleston (South Carolina)13-1751.242
306University of Vermont12-1850.89
307Siena College11-2050.675
308Iona College9-2150.57
309East Tennessee State University9-2150.512
310Georgia State University8-2150.479
311Eastern Washington University4-2650.352
312Saint Francis University (PA)11-1950.274
313University at Albany9-2150.269
314Alcorn State University13-1850.022
315Florida International University6-2349.95
316Houston Baptist University8-2149.902
317Winthrop University11-1949.766
318University of Maryland Eastern Shore10-2149.738
319Bryant University10-2049.708
320Wagner College10-2049.451
321Niagara University10-2149.342
322Saint Peter’s University9-2148.028
323Long Island University8-2247.919
324Alabama State University9-2147.74
325Southern Illinois University Edwardsville3-2647.537
326University of Arkansas, Pine Bluff7-2347.454
327Saint Francis College Brooklyn8-2146.901
328University of Evansville3-2646.599
329Central Connecticut State University4-2546.354
330Weber State University4-2646.329
331University of South Carolina Upstate10-2045.594
332Hofstra University3-2745.319
333Western Carolina University5-2545.127
334New Jersey Institute of Technology4-2545.043
335Grambling State University5-2345.043
336University of Detroit Mercy3-2745.013
337University of Texas at San Antonio6-2344.986
338Purdue University Fort Wayne5-2444.933
339Canisius College5-2544.818
340Northwestern State University7-2244.684
341Florida A&M University6-2144.612
342University of Louisiana Monroe3-2643.926
343University of Hartford1-2843.736
344Tennessee State University4-2442.451
345McNeese State University5-2441.402
346Coppin State University3-2641.177
347University of Illinois at Chicago3-2740.487
348Charleston Southern University4-2639.557
349Chicago State University1-2737.202
350South Carolina State University3-2737.182

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Create New Account!

Fill the forms below to register

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.